Colorado Swimming Girls 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | Emma Schmidt | 53.92 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+14.13s | 26.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 852 | Gwendolyn Macken | 53.94 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.15s | 26.2%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 853 | Colette Walter | 53.95 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.16s | 26.2%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 854 | Ellery Conger | 53.97 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.18s | 26.3%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 855 | Stella Groszewski | 54.11 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.32s | 26.5%) | Loveland Swim Club | 11/16/2024 | 2024 CO LOVE Lightning Bolt Duel Invite #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 856 | Camille Gonzalez | 54.16 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.37s | 26.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/09/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Summer Festival | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 857 | Emma West | 54.21 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+14.42s | 26.6%) | Falfins Swimming | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 858 | Ruby Fredericks | 54.21 | 6 | B: 39.79 (+14.42s | 26.6%) | COSA Swimming | 10/09/2026 | 2026 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 859 | Hannah Fisher | 54.29 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.50s | 26.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 05/17/2025 | 2025 CO Loveland Snow Cone #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 860 | McCarthy Drewry | 54.32 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.53s | 26.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 861 | Elise Griffin | 54.37 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.58s | 26.8%) | Ski Hi Aquatics | 06/19/2026 | 2026 Max Shirley Radiff Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 862 | Serena Gillon-Gotthainer | 54.39 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+14.60s | 26.8%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 863 | Isabella Zarate | 54.41 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.62s | 26.9%) | Las Animas Trofins | 07/11/2026 | 2026 CO Canon City Swim Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 864 | Ruby Steele | 54.42 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+14.63s | 26.9%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 865 | Thao Biel | 54.48 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.69s | 27.0%) | COSA Swimming | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 866 | Reese Binney | 54.51 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+14.72s | 27.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 867 | Adeline Burnell | 54.57 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+14.78s | 27.1%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 868 | Etta Luebbert | 54.58 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+14.79s | 27.1%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 869 | Alice Dmowski | 54.90 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.11s | 27.5%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 870 | Mackenzie Bowen | 54.92 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+15.13s | 27.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 05/03/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 871 | Aspen Shiao | 54.94 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.15s | 27.6%) | Unattached | 10/11/2025 | 2025 Rick Byers Invitational Copied | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 872 | Eloise Harden | 54.96 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+15.17s | 27.6%) | Team Vortex | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 873 | Maria Schroeder | 54.96 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.17s | 27.6%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 874 | Finley McClary | 54.99 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.20s | 27.6%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO PPA Harvest Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 875 | Rory Acaley | 55.02 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.23s | 27.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 04/18/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 876 | Sloan Kaszycki | 55.04 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.25s | 27.7%) | Swim Dogs | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 877 | Quinley Lapp | 55.09 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.30s | 27.8%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO MMST June Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 878 | Anna Kidd | 55.14 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.35s | 27.8%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/14/2025 | 2025 CO SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 879 | Emma McGrath | 55.17 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.38s | 27.9%) | Colorado Blue | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 880 | Maren Johnson | 55.20 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+15.41s | 27.9%) | Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Steamboat Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 881 | Emmy White | 55.21 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+15.42s | 27.9%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO AQUA February Home Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 882 | Elliott Mares | 55.36 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.57s | 28.1%) | Front Range Barracudas | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 883 | Etta Luebbert | 55.42 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.63s | 28.2%) | Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team | 01/25/2026 | 2026 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 884 | Willa Caldwell | 55.43 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+15.64s | 28.2%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 885 | Sofia Higgins | 55.49 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+15.70s | 28.3%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 04/25/2025 | 2025 CO DGO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 886 | Grace Vazquez | 55.59 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.80s | 28.4%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 887 | Elisa Lorentzen | 55.62 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.83s | 28.5%) | Falfins Swimming | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 888 | Gracie Kembel | 55.63 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.84s | 28.5%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 889 | Eve Greenberg | 55.74 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+15.95s | 28.6%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 890 | Lucca Miller | 55.77 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+15.98s | 28.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 891 | Charlotte Santucci | 55.79 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+16.00s | 28.7%) | Swim Dogs | 01/03/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Winter Invitationak | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 892 | Lucy Thomas | 55.81 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+16.02s | 28.7%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 893 | Stella Majors | 55.83 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+16.04s | 28.7%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 894 | Sophia Zhadkevich | 55.98 | 8 | B: 39.79 (+16.19s | 28.9%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 895 | Madison Krueger | 56.01 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+16.22s | 29.0%) | Flying Horse Aquatics Club | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 896 | Ada Garth | 56.02 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+16.23s | 29.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 897 | Aveline Smith | 56.06 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+16.27s | 29.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 898 | Frances Vallejo | 56.11 | 10 | B: 39.79 (+16.32s | 29.1%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/05/2026 | 2026 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 899 | Lylah Macken | 56.12 | 7 | B: 39.79 (+16.33s | 29.1%) | Form Swim Team | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 900 | Carolyn Brungardt | 56.13 | 9 | B: 39.79 (+16.34s | 29.1%) | Foothills Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Vs FST Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.